Donnerstag, 22.08.2019
Schlauster Azubi

Rangliste

Endstand

Name / VornamePunkte
Brößler Anna-Lena69
Dirnhofer Julian69
Ebert Melissa69
Frey Anna-Lena69
Galen Ferdinand69
Hallstein Pierre69
Hartig Celine69
Hartig Doreen69
Hock Sophia69
Hubrich Selina69
Karacetin Emre69
Kessler Alexander69
Klam Julia69
Kunkel Kristina69
Leontidis Tamara69
Mauß Niklas69
Oberle Fabian69
Prusak Dennis69
Rauch Annika69
Reeg Sascha69
Regula Meike69
Rohrer Christian69
Schnetter Loreena69
Schwing Janis69
Skalka Jan69
Staudt Anna-Lena69
Wolf Annika69
Carroccio Chiara68
Fecher Kristina68
Kurt Rabia68
Völker Vivien68
Adomat Mario67
Bardon Patrick67
Dokoupil Hannah67
Elmastasoglu Can67
Freudenberger Fabian67
Frey Max67
Hasenkopf Julian67
Hufschmid Sophie67
Idrissi Janati Amin67
Jäger Celine67
Kempf Franka67
Knapp Tobias67
Kuhn Antoine67
Ludwig Christian67
Lührs Katja67
Majnusz Julia67
Miron Miguel67
Miyabe Lukas67
Neurohr Mariana67
Reinhardt Hannah67
Schmitt Selina67
Schuck Albert Jonas67
Staudter Lukas67
Vongries Niklas67
Wüst Fabian67
Zang Robin67
Biniaz Daniel66
Chariste Maria66
Junker Marius66
Kneffel Darius66
Kraiß Philipp66
Müller Daniel66
Niesner Melissa66
Rüth Julian66
Salamone Rosario66
Zschäbitz Emma66
Friedel Lea65
Hasenstab Melvin65
Häupl Louis65
Merget Kim-Celine65
Siegler Marius65
Trageser Lisa65
Franz Eva64
Fuhrmann Jan64
Herbst Noah64
Keimig Nadja64
Keil Jan-Philipp64
Kullmann Max64
Müller Theresa64
Rittersdorf Timo64
Schäfer Benedikt64
Weigel Theresa64
Binanzer Sabrina63
Jordan Celine63
Klinger Sophia63
Rodriguez Lorena63
Taschowsky Janina63
Wolz Benita63
Hartmann Lars62
Post Fabian62
Richter Julius62
Zang Alexander62
Kraus Lukas61
Reis Julian61
Schuck Celine61
Sorger Lukas61
Grüninger Hannah60
Khalo Jwan60
Rink Pius60
Bock Antonia59
Kraus Luca59
Weyrauch Jan59
Anders Maximilian57
Brunner Sandro57
Knecht Jonas57
Mert Furkan57
Schindler Amelie57
Dziura Melinda56
Effenberger Julian56
Wachter Robin56
Cinar Cigden55
Jabal Lamea55
Kalkowski Joshua55
Roth Jonas55
Schwing Celina55
Fath Lea54
Sahm Florian54
Geis Steffen52
Rickert Julia52
Rüppel Luca52
Schadt Maximilian52
Blödorn Göran49
Hixt Patrick49
Gervasio Lorenzo48
Schmitz Miriam48
Scorsone Giuliana48
Viorel Bodean48
Kaplan Yasin47
Oehrlein Niklas46
Sattler Tiberius45
Ballweg Marie-Christine44
Henn Ilja43
Scherf Nicola43
Schmidt Nico41
Neuberger Lucas40
Schäfer David40