Freitag, 26.04.2019

Kreisklasse Würzburg Herren Gr. 3

Die Torjäger der Liga

Rang Spieler Team Tore
Michael Riedmann Logo/Wappen: SV Sendelbach/Steinbach SV Sendelbach/Steinbach 13
Michael Gerhard Logo/Wappen: FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim 13
Szymon Dynia Logo/Wappen: FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach 13
Jonathan Raufer Logo/Wappen: FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim 12
Daniel Lanier Logo/Wappen: SV Sendelbach/Steinbach SV Sendelbach/Steinbach 12
Chandaret Touch Logo/Wappen: SV Rodenbach 1950 SV Rodenbach 1950 12
Maximilian Franz Logo/Wappen: FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg 12
Sebastian Voicila Logo/Wappen: FC Karsbach FC Karsbach 11
Benjamin Höfling Logo/Wappen: FC Gössenheim FC Gössenheim 11
10  Simon Gerhard Logo/Wappen: FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim 9
David Schydlowski Logo/Wappen: FC Gössenheim FC Gössenheim 9
David Pfister Logo/Wappen: FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim 9
13  Nico Filippi Logo/Wappen: SG 1920 Burgsinn SG 1920 Burgsinn 8
14  Kilian Wehner Logo/Wappen: FC Gössenheim FC Gössenheim 6
Benedikt Schlereth Logo/Wappen: FC Gössenheim FC Gössenheim 6
Marco Mehling Logo/Wappen: FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach 6
David Waters Logo/Wappen: TSV Partenstein TSV Partenstein 6
Bastian Schmitt Logo/Wappen: SG 1920 Burgsinn SG 1920 Burgsinn 6
Alexander Ebert Logo/Wappen: TSV Partenstein TSV Partenstein 6
Nikolai Amthor Logo/Wappen: FC Karsbach FC Karsbach 6
Tayfun Göbek Logo/Wappen: SV Sendelbach/Steinbach SV Sendelbach/Steinbach 6
Roland Emrich Logo/Wappen: TSV Rechtenbach TSV Rechtenbach 6
Steffen Lochmann Logo/Wappen: FC Karsbach FC Karsbach 6
24  Ronny Sauer Logo/Wappen: FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim 5
Steffen Dausacker Logo/Wappen: FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim 5
Lukas Imhof FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf 5
Alexander Podak Logo/Wappen: TSV Rechtenbach TSV Rechtenbach 5
Nicolas Schmitt Logo/Wappen: TSV Rechtenbach TSV Rechtenbach 5
Dominic Reith Logo/Wappen: FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim 5
Julian Wahnschaffe FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf 5
Pasquale Sacra Logo/Wappen: SV Rodenbach 1950 SV Rodenbach 1950 5
32  Yannic Mälzer Logo/Wappen: SV Sendelbach/Steinbach SV Sendelbach/Steinbach 4
Felix Termathe Logo/Wappen: TSV Rechtenbach TSV Rechtenbach 4
Kevin Rüppel Logo/Wappen: TuS Frammersbach TuS Frammersbach 4
Mathias Riethmann Logo/Wappen: SV Sendelbach/Steinbach SV Sendelbach/Steinbach 4
Maximilian Heuer Logo/Wappen: TSV Rechtenbach TSV Rechtenbach 4
Oliver Burkard Logo/Wappen: FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg 4
Dylan Wells Logo/Wappen: FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg 4
Sebastian Reusch Logo/Wappen: FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach 4
Harald Karl Logo/Wappen: TSV Rechtenbach TSV Rechtenbach 4
Philipp Malin Logo/Wappen: FC Gössenheim FC Gössenheim 4
Manuel Bischoff Logo/Wappen: TSV Partenstein TSV Partenstein 4
David Amtmann Logo/Wappen: FC Karsbach FC Karsbach 4
Robert Erfurt Logo/Wappen: FC Gössenheim FC Gössenheim 4
Lukas Werthmann Logo/Wappen: FC Ruppertshütten FC Ruppertshütten 4
Markus Sator Logo/Wappen: FC Ruppertshütten FC Ruppertshütten 4
47  Wolfgang Bayer Logo/Wappen: FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach 3
Jannik Burkard Logo/Wappen: FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg 3
Bledion Milazimi Logo/Wappen: SV Rodenbach 1950 SV Rodenbach 1950 3
Daniel Stolz Logo/Wappen: SV Rodenbach 1950 SV Rodenbach 1950 3
Andy Egert Logo/Wappen: FC Ruppertshütten FC Ruppertshütten 3
Jonas Heim Logo/Wappen: FC Karsbach FC Karsbach 3
Markus Renner Logo/Wappen: FC Karsbach FC Karsbach 3
Sebastian Schamberger Logo/Wappen: SG 1920 Burgsinn SG 1920 Burgsinn 3
Niklas Joa FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf 3
Davide Gargano Logo/Wappen: SV Rodenbach 1950 SV Rodenbach 1950 3
Niklas Breust Logo/Wappen: FC Gössenheim FC Gössenheim 3
Marco Scholand Logo/Wappen: SV Sendelbach/Steinbach SV Sendelbach/Steinbach 3
Dominik Endres Logo/Wappen: FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach 3
Michael Weyer Logo/Wappen: FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach 3
Daniel Gossmann Logo/Wappen: TuS Frammersbach TuS Frammersbach 3
Yusuf Gürler Logo/Wappen: SG 1920 Burgsinn SG 1920 Burgsinn 3
63  Lukas Müller Logo/Wappen: FC Karsbach FC Karsbach 2
Maurice Matreux Logo/Wappen: TuS Frammersbach TuS Frammersbach 2
Sebastian Reusch Logo/Wappen: FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach 2
Felix Amrhein Logo/Wappen: TSV Partenstein TSV Partenstein 2
Mirco Maier Logo/Wappen: TSV Partenstein TSV Partenstein 2
Moritz Gossmann Logo/Wappen: TuS Frammersbach TuS Frammersbach 2
Sebastian Kittelmann FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf 2
Nico McCleary Logo/Wappen: FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim 2
Jan Stoy Logo/Wappen: FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg FV Wernfeld/Adelsberg 2
Benedikt Mühlrath Logo/Wappen: FC Gössenheim FC Gössenheim 2
Ferdinand Weis Logo/Wappen: TuS Frammersbach TuS Frammersbach 2
Abdelwahab Atel Logo/Wappen: TSV Rechtenbach TSV Rechtenbach 2
Benedikt Schulte Logo/Wappen: FC Karsbach FC Karsbach 2
Johannes Pfister Logo/Wappen: FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim 2
Alexander Geiger Logo/Wappen: TuS Frammersbach TuS Frammersbach 2
Alexander Meusert Logo/Wappen: SV Rodenbach 1950 SV Rodenbach 1950 2
Felix Keinert Logo/Wappen: SV Sendelbach/Steinbach SV Sendelbach/Steinbach 2
Christoph Weißenberger Logo/Wappen: FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim 2
Simon Kronmüller Logo/Wappen: SV Sendelbach/Steinbach SV Sendelbach/Steinbach 2
Jonas Holaschke Logo/Wappen: FC Gössenheim FC Gössenheim 2
Benedikt Schmitt Logo/Wappen: TuS Frammersbach TuS Frammersbach 2
Marcel Spahn Logo/Wappen: SV Rodenbach 1950 SV Rodenbach 1950 2
Hüseyin Nayir Logo/Wappen: FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim FV Stetten/Binsfeld/Müdesheim 2
Armin Baus Logo/Wappen: FC Karsbach FC Karsbach 2
Jan Katzenberger Logo/Wappen: SG 1920 Burgsinn SG 1920 Burgsinn 2
Sandro Flach Logo/Wappen: TuS Frammersbach TuS Frammersbach 2
89  Tobias Reusch Logo/Wappen: SG 1920 Burgsinn SG 1920 Burgsinn 1
Oliver Schönmayer FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf 1
Alexander Kirsch Logo/Wappen: TuS Frammersbach TuS Frammersbach 1
Tim Amend Logo/Wappen: TSV Partenstein TSV Partenstein 1
Niklas Englert Logo/Wappen: FC Ruppertshütten FC Ruppertshütten 1
Alexander Staub Logo/Wappen: TSV Partenstein TSV Partenstein 1
Moritz Wenzel Logo/Wappen: FC Ruppertshütten FC Ruppertshütten 1
Benedikt Roth Logo/Wappen: SG 1920 Burgsinn SG 1920 Burgsinn 1
Andre Diehl Logo/Wappen: TSV Partenstein TSV Partenstein 1
Patrick Schmitt Logo/Wappen: FC Ruppertshütten FC Ruppertshütten 1
Daniel Höfling Logo/Wappen: FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach 1
Markus Helfrich FV Langenprozelten/Neuendorf 1
Facebook
Twitter
RSS-Feeds
WhatsApp
Live-Blog
Hilfe