Mittwoch, 26.09.2018

A-Klasse Würzburg Herren Gr. 5

Die Torjäger der Liga

Rang Spieler Team Tore
Patrick Steinbauer Logo/Wappen: SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/Roden 07 SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/Roden 07 7
Christoph Fischer Logo/Wappen: DJK Fellen DJK Fellen 6
Robin Schindler Logo/Wappen: BC Aura BC Aura 5
Steffen Schwab Logo/Wappen: FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg 5
Danilo Marras Logo/Wappen: ASV Hofstetten 1949 ASV Hofstetten 1949 4
Alexander Prasch Logo/Wappen: FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn 4
Pius Hartmann Logo/Wappen: DJK Fellen DJK Fellen 4
Louis Baur Logo/Wappen: DJK Fellen DJK Fellen 4
David Pahls Logo/Wappen: BC Aura BC Aura 4
Jannis Heim Logo/Wappen: SV DJK Wombach SV DJK Wombach 4
11  Florian Eckert Logo/Wappen: TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal 3
Christian Frauhammer Logo/Wappen: FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach 3
Marco Künstler Logo/Wappen: FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn 3
Khemmanchat Hofmann Logo/Wappen: BC Aura BC Aura 3
Simon Wirthmann Logo/Wappen: SV Rieneck SV Rieneck 3
Simon Rüb Logo/Wappen: FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 3
André Deusinger Logo/Wappen: BC Aura BC Aura 3
Stefan Nätscher Logo/Wappen: TSV Sackenbach TSV Sackenbach 3
Matthias Brönner Logo/Wappen: SV DJK Wombach SV DJK Wombach 3
Dominik Jordan Logo/Wappen: SV Rieneck SV Rieneck 3
Johannes Fischer Logo/Wappen: DJK Fellen DJK Fellen 3
Stephan Kraus Logo/Wappen: FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 3
Tobias Hofstötter Logo/Wappen: TSV Sackenbach TSV Sackenbach 3
Aaron Brasch Logo/Wappen: FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn 3
Cedric Ragus Logo/Wappen: SV Bergrothenfels SV Bergrothenfels 3
Jan Schmitt Logo/Wappen: TSV Sackenbach TSV Sackenbach 3
Andreas Ullrich Logo/Wappen: SV DJK Wombach SV DJK Wombach 3
Dominik Handel Logo/Wappen: FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 3
29  Andreas Hopp Logo/Wappen: FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach 2
Florian Salomon Logo/Wappen: SV Bergrothenfels SV Bergrothenfels 2
Benjamin Weber Logo/Wappen: TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal 2
Jan Emmerich Logo/Wappen: SV Bergrothenfels SV Bergrothenfels 2
Philipp Heilgenthal Logo/Wappen: ASV Hofstetten 1949 ASV Hofstetten 1949 2
Christian Wirzberger Logo/Wappen: TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal 2
Michael Weyer Logo/Wappen: FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach 2
Tobias Lang Logo/Wappen: FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 2
Marco Müller Logo/Wappen: SV DJK Wombach SV DJK Wombach 2
Luka Pernitschka Logo/Wappen: SV Rieneck SV Rieneck 2
Maik Seufert Logo/Wappen: FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 2
Daniel Krautwald Logo/Wappen: TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal 2
Florian Schumm Logo/Wappen: BC Aura BC Aura 2
Stefan Remlein Logo/Wappen: BC Aura BC Aura 2
Tarek Tarabeh Logo/Wappen: FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg 2
Daniel Rüb Logo/Wappen: ASV Hofstetten 1949 ASV Hofstetten 1949 2
Markus Klüpfel Logo/Wappen: SV DJK Wombach SV DJK Wombach 2
Alexander Seufert Logo/Wappen: ASV Hofstetten 1949 ASV Hofstetten 1949 2
Sascha Müller Logo/Wappen: ASV Hofstetten 1949 ASV Hofstetten 1949 2
48  Daniel Nürnberger Logo/Wappen: FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 1
Manuel Götz Logo/Wappen: TSV Sackenbach TSV Sackenbach 1
Jens Deichmann Logo/Wappen: FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg 1
Johannes Alsheimer Logo/Wappen: BC Aura BC Aura 1
Florian Lutz Logo/Wappen: DJK Fellen DJK Fellen 1
Patrick Kunkel Logo/Wappen: TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal 1
Dominik Zeinar Logo/Wappen: TSV Sackenbach TSV Sackenbach 1
Sebastian Reusch Logo/Wappen: FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach 1
Simon Feser Logo/Wappen: SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/Roden 07 SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/Roden 07 1
Jan Kunert Logo/Wappen: SV Sendelbach/Steinbach SV Sendelbach/Steinbach 1
Manuel Tobias Logo/Wappen: FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 1
Fatih Aytac Logo/Wappen: SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/Roden 07 SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/Roden 07 1
Tobias Pfeifroth Logo/Wappen: DJK Fellen DJK Fellen 1
DJK Fellen Torschuetze Logo/Wappen: DJK Fellen DJK Fellen 1
Julian Ehrlich Logo/Wappen: TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal 1
Jonas Diener Logo/Wappen: SV Rieneck SV Rieneck 1
Dario Gründler Logo/Wappen: SV Bergrothenfels SV Bergrothenfels 1
Stefan Zimmermann Logo/Wappen: FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach 1
Achim Albert Logo/Wappen: DJK Fellen DJK Fellen 1
Moritz Mergler Logo/Wappen: FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach 1
Fabian Nicklaus Logo/Wappen: DJK Fellen DJK Fellen 1
Pascal Schelbert Logo/Wappen: BC Aura BC Aura 1
Marco Fritsch Logo/Wappen: FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach 1
David Lippert Logo/Wappen: FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg 1
Markus Hahne Logo/Wappen: SV Rieneck SV Rieneck 1
Lukas Kübert Logo/Wappen: FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg 1
Johannes Beck Logo/Wappen: SV DJK Wombach SV DJK Wombach 1
Patrick Bott Logo/Wappen: DJK Fellen DJK Fellen 1
Jan Hirsch Logo/Wappen: ASV Hofstetten 1949 ASV Hofstetten 1949 1
Andreas Laudenbach Logo/Wappen: FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn 1
Christian Schöner Logo/Wappen: SV Bergrothenfels SV Bergrothenfels 1
Sebastian Rüb Logo/Wappen: TSV Sackenbach TSV Sackenbach 1
Sebastian Röder Logo/Wappen: ASV Hofstetten 1949 ASV Hofstetten 1949 1
Carsten Heuer Logo/Wappen: TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal TSV Neuhütten/Wiesthal 1
Marcel Winkler Logo/Wappen: SV Rieneck SV Rieneck 1
Michael Fischer Logo/Wappen: DJK Fellen DJK Fellen 1
Janik Riedmann Logo/Wappen: FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 1
Dane Hofmann Logo/Wappen: BC Aura BC Aura 1
Mirco Eisler Logo/Wappen: FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn 1
Philipp Bieberstein Logo/Wappen: SV DJK Wombach SV DJK Wombach 1
Suttiphong Phromsenq Logo/Wappen: TSV Sackenbach TSV Sackenbach 1
Christopher Bogen Logo/Wappen: SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/Roden 07 SpVgg Waldzell/Ansbach/Roden 07 1
Lukas Schüßler Logo/Wappen: SV Bergrothenfels SV Bergrothenfels 1
Moritz Schüler Logo/Wappen: SV Rieneck SV Rieneck 1
Lukas Schlegel Logo/Wappen: SV Rieneck SV Rieneck 1
Atilla Darac Logo/Wappen: SV DJK Wombach SV DJK Wombach 1
Philipp Kiesewetter Logo/Wappen: FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach 1
Sebastian Völker Logo/Wappen: FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach FC Wiesenfeld/Halsbach 1
Cipran Bucovicean Logo/Wappen: TSV Sackenbach TSV Sackenbach 1
Patrick Gehrlinger Logo/Wappen: FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn FV Mittelsinn/Obersinn 1
Markus Gutthäter Logo/Wappen: SV Sendelbach/Steinbach SV Sendelbach/Steinbach 1
Steffen Legedza Logo/Wappen: FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg 1
Florian Kluger Logo/Wappen: ASV Hofstetten 1949 ASV Hofstetten 1949 1
Facebook
Twitter
RSS-Feeds
WhatsApp
Live-Blog
Hilfe