Sonntag, 16.06.2019

A-Klasse Würzburg Herren Gr. 4

Die Torjäger der Liga

Rang Spieler Team Tore
Alexander Roos Logo/Wappen: SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn 32
Heiko Esser FC Zell 27
Martin Väth Logo/Wappen: DJK Oberndorf DJK Oberndorf 21
Florian Dreher Logo/Wappen: SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn 17
Antonio De Simone Logo/Wappen: DJK Oberndorf DJK Oberndorf 15
Denis Fuchs Logo/Wappen: SV Trennfeld SV Trennfeld 15
Martin Enders SG TSG Waldbüttelbrunn/TG Höchberg 15
Benjamin Müller Logo/Wappen: SV Trennfeld SV Trennfeld 12
Sebastian Robanus Logo/Wappen: SV Waldbrunn SV Waldbrunn 12
Jann Beuschlein Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 12
Kevin Cooper TSV Reichenberg 12
12  André Mussauer Logo/Wappen: DJK Oberndorf DJK Oberndorf 11
Tobias Schütz Logo/Wappen: SV Altfeld SV Altfeld 11
14  Friedrich Bumm FC Zell 10
Dustin Jankowski Logo/Wappen: DJK Oberndorf DJK Oberndorf 10
Botan Hasan Logo/Wappen: SV Altfeld SV Altfeld 10
17  Benjamin Ferro FC Zell 9
Adrian Ziem Logo/Wappen: SV Germania Erlenbach SV Erlenbach 9
19  Florian Winkler Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 8
Kevin Väth Logo/Wappen: DJK Oberndorf DJK Oberndorf 8
Christian Voss Logo/Wappen: SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn 8
Florian Vogel Logo/Wappen: TSV Homburg TSV Homburg 8
Dominik Schneider SG TSG Waldbüttelbrunn/TG Höchberg 8
Steffen Schwab Logo/Wappen: DJK Oberndorf DJK Oberndorf 8
David Laux Logo/Wappen: TSV Homburg TSV Homburg 8
26  Florian Raffler Logo/Wappen: FSV Holzkirchhausen/N. FSV Holzkirchh./Neubr. 7
Lukas Schneider Logo/Wappen: SV Kist SV Kist 7
Mehmet Sahinkaya Logo/Wappen: SG Hettstadt SG Hettstadt 7
29  Sebastian Keller Logo/Wappen: SV Trennfeld SV Trennfeld 6
Karsten Kellner Logo/Wappen: DJK Oberndorf DJK Oberndorf 6
Luca Ningler Logo/Wappen: SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn 6
Stefan Matreux Logo/Wappen: SV Trennfeld SV Trennfeld 6
Prince Sarfo Gyamfi Logo/Wappen: FSV Holzkirchhausen/N. FSV Holzkirchh./Neubr. 6
Jonas Hahmann Logo/Wappen: SV Trennfeld SV Trennfeld 6
35  David Hedtstück Logo/Wappen: SV Kist SV Kist 5
Max Faulhaber Logo/Wappen: FSV Holzkirchhausen/N. FSV Holzkirchh./Neubr. 5
Phillipp Feineis Logo/Wappen: FSV Holzkirchhausen/N. FSV Holzkirchh./Neubr. 5
Philipp Rosel Logo/Wappen: SG Hettstadt SG Hettstadt 5
Benedikt Beck Logo/Wappen: SV Kist SV Kist 5
Nicolai Albert Logo/Wappen: SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn 5
Lukas Meyer TSV Reichenberg 5
Simon Holler Logo/Wappen: FSV Holzkirchhausen/N. FSV Holzkirchh./Neubr. 5
Xaver Kuhn Logo/Wappen: SV Trennfeld SV Trennfeld 5
Jonas Harant Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 5
Jens Hock Logo/Wappen: TSV Homburg TSV Homburg 5
46  Johannes Geier Logo/Wappen: SV Trennfeld SV Trennfeld 4
Andreas Fertig Logo/Wappen: SV Altfeld SV Altfeld 4
Michael Eitel Logo/Wappen: SV Altfeld SV Altfeld 4
Philipp Rappel Logo/Wappen: TSV Homburg TSV Homburg 4
Jens Dornbusch Logo/Wappen: TSV Homburg TSV Homburg 4
Niklas Pabst Logo/Wappen: SV Waldbrunn SV Waldbrunn 4
Daniel Roos Logo/Wappen: SV Altfeld SV Altfeld 4
Nicolas Gerhardt Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 4
Christian Bauer Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 4
Jan Bichler Logo/Wappen: SV Kist SV Kist 4
Jonas Martin Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 4
Nikola Stoijko Logo/Wappen: FSV Holzkirchhausen/N. FSV Holzkirchh./Neubr. 4
Dennis Dorst Logo/Wappen: SV Kist SV Kist 4
Max Wirth Logo/Wappen: SV Kist SV Kist 4
Sören Menke Logo/Wappen: SV Germania Erlenbach SV Erlenbach 4
Nicolas Kempf Logo/Wappen: FSV Holzkirchhausen/N. FSV Holzkirchh./Neubr. 4
62  Tilmann Wagner SG TSG Waldbüttelbrunn/TG Höchberg 3
Andre Eyrich Logo/Wappen: SV Altfeld SV Altfeld 3
Kevin Oster TSV Reichenberg 3
Artur Marks Logo/Wappen: FSV Holzkirchhausen/N. FSV Holzkirchh./Neubr. 3
Calvin Jankowski Logo/Wappen: DJK Oberndorf DJK Oberndorf 3
Lukas Dinkel Logo/Wappen: FSV Holzkirchhausen/N. FSV Holzkirchh./Neubr. 3
Stefan Lingstadt Logo/Wappen: SV Kist SV Kist 3
Luis Cabellero TSV Reichenberg 3
Marius Reinstein Logo/Wappen: SV Trennfeld SV Trennfeld 3
Maximilian Müller Logo/Wappen: SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn 3
Thanh Ngoc Diep SG TSG Waldbüttelbrunn/TG Höchberg 3
David Kaufmann Logo/Wappen: SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn 3
Torben Eisen Logo/Wappen: FSV Holzkirchhausen/N. FSV Holzkirchh./Neubr. 3
Leonard Fischer TSV Reichenberg 3
David Harant Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 3
Andre Faulhaber Logo/Wappen: FSV Holzkirchhausen/N. FSV Holzkirchh./Neubr. 3
Peter Scheer Logo/Wappen: SV Altfeld SV Altfeld 3
Dominik Beeger Logo/Wappen: SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn 3
Martin Spatz FC Zell 3
Sandro Zipprich TSV Reichenberg 3
82  Kevin Weidemeier Logo/Wappen: FSV Holzkirchhausen/N. FSV Holzkirchh./Neubr. 2
Alexander Müller Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 2
Simon Richter Logo/Wappen: SV Germania Erlenbach SV Erlenbach 2
Christoph Geyer Logo/Wappen: SV Germania Erlenbach SV Erlenbach 2
Irvin Skopljak Logo/Wappen: FSV Holzkirchhausen/N. FSV Holzkirchh./Neubr. 2
Stefan Kemmer Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 2
Alexander Schmitt Logo/Wappen: FSV Holzkirchhausen/N. FSV Holzkirchh./Neubr. 2
Justin Schaub TSV Reichenberg 2
Johannes Lannig Logo/Wappen: SG Hettstadt SG Hettstadt 2
Dominik Pfeifer Logo/Wappen: SV Waldbrunn SV Waldbrunn 2
Jonas Beuschlein Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 2
Jonas Wander Logo/Wappen: SV Waldbrunn SV Waldbrunn 2
Mario Raffler Logo/Wappen: FSV Holzkirchhausen/N. FSV Holzkirchh./Neubr. 2
Dominik Weyerich Logo/Wappen: SV Germania Erlenbach SV Erlenbach 2
Kay Spörhase Logo/Wappen: SV Altfeld SV Altfeld 2
David Klüpfel TSV Reichenberg 2
Dominik Weisner Logo/Wappen: SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn 2
Marvin Barth Logo/Wappen: SV Germania Erlenbach SV Erlenbach 2
Max Gerhard Logo/Wappen: SV Kist SV Kist 2
Facebook
Twitter
RSS-Feeds
WhatsApp
Live-Blog
Hilfe