Samstag, 20.04.2019

A-Klasse Aschaffenburg 1

Die Torjäger der Liga

Rang Spieler Team Tore
Georg Dorn Logo/Wappen: TSV Sommerkahl TSV Sommerkahl 34
Michael Kaiser Logo/Wappen: FV Viktoria Brücken FV Viktoria Brücken 22
Stefan Leginszki Logo/Wappen: SV 1920 Albstadt SV 1920 Albstadt 19
Marius Zaddach Logo/Wappen: SV 1920 Albstadt SV 1920 Albstadt 18
Lukas Smith Logo/Wappen: Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 17
Oliver Rink Logo/Wappen: SV Daxberg SV Daxberg 16
Sebastian Wegstein Logo/Wappen: FV Viktoria Brücken FV Viktoria Brücken 15
Jonas Schmitt Logo/Wappen: FC Mömbris FC Mömbris 15
Mauli Kyekye Logo/Wappen: FSV Glattbach FSV Glattbach 14
10  Julian Steigerwald Logo/Wappen: TSV Sommerkahl TSV Sommerkahl 13
Rene Slater Logo/Wappen: FSV Glattbach FSV Glattbach 13
12  Kevin Sauer Logo/Wappen: FSV Glattbach FSV Glattbach 11
Dennis Sauer Logo/Wappen: DJK Wenighösbach DJK Wenighösbach 11
Tobias Heil Logo/Wappen: SV 1920 Albstadt SV 1920 Albstadt 11
15  Lucas Höllriegl Logo/Wappen: TV Blankenbach TV Blankenbach 10
Kai Schickling Logo/Wappen: TSV Sommerkahl TSV Sommerkahl 10
17  Christoph Geis Logo/Wappen: FV Viktoria Brücken FV Viktoria Brücken 9
18  Philipp Dorn Logo/Wappen: TSV Sommerkahl TSV Sommerkahl 8
Thorsten Zipfl Logo/Wappen: Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 8
20  Felix Brückner Logo/Wappen: FC Mömbris FC Mömbris 7
Patrick Maidhof Logo/Wappen: DJK Wenighösbach DJK Wenighösbach 7
Davide Carpanzano Logo/Wappen: TSV Sommerkahl TSV Sommerkahl 7
Frank Schestak Logo/Wappen: SG Laudenbach/Westerngrund SG Laudenbach/Westerngrund 7
Mohammad Jello Logo/Wappen: DJK Wenighösbach DJK Wenighösbach 7
Leon Leuschner Logo/Wappen: DJK Wenighösbach DJK Wenighösbach 7
26  Stefan Rödel Logo/Wappen: FC Oberafferbach FC Oberafferbach 6
Christoph Fischer Logo/Wappen: Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 6
Christian Fleckenstein Logo/Wappen: Bavaria Wiesen Bavaria Wiesen 6
Alexander Stein Logo/Wappen: FSV Feldkahl FSV Feldkahl 6
Patrick Smith Logo/Wappen: Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 6
Thomas Wojcik Logo/Wappen: FC Oberafferbach FC Oberafferbach 6
Fabian Kraus Logo/Wappen: TSV Sommerkahl TSV Sommerkahl 6
Oliver Lückel Logo/Wappen: Bavaria Wiesen Bavaria Wiesen 6
Luigi Antonica Logo/Wappen: FC Mömbris FC Mömbris 6
35  Marcel Jung Logo/Wappen: TV Blankenbach TV Blankenbach 5
Marlon Mantel Logo/Wappen: FC Oberafferbach FC Oberafferbach 5
Dominik Menzer Logo/Wappen: FSV Glattbach FSV Glattbach 5
Nico Huth Logo/Wappen: Bavaria Wiesen Bavaria Wiesen 5
Robin Schickling Logo/Wappen: Bavaria Wiesen Bavaria Wiesen 5
Stefan Henkel Logo/Wappen: FV Viktoria Brücken FV Viktoria Brücken 5
Nico Amberg Logo/Wappen: Bavaria Wiesen Bavaria Wiesen 5
Philipp Lenk Logo/Wappen: TSV Sommerkahl TSV Sommerkahl 5
Christian Reus Logo/Wappen: SV 1920 Albstadt SV 1920 Albstadt 5
Sascha Sittinger Logo/Wappen: SV 1920 Albstadt SV 1920 Albstadt 5
45  Dirk Becker Logo/Wappen: Bavaria Wiesen Bavaria Wiesen 4
Jonas Steinel Logo/Wappen: FC Oberafferbach FC Oberafferbach 4
Sebastian Laumen Logo/Wappen: DJK Wenighösbach DJK Wenighösbach 4
Thomas Theobald Logo/Wappen: SV Daxberg SV Daxberg 4
Marcel Rack Logo/Wappen: SV 1920 Albstadt SV 1920 Albstadt 4
Maximilian Maier Logo/Wappen: TSV Sommerkahl TSV Sommerkahl 4
Felix Boch Logo/Wappen: Bavaria Wiesen Bavaria Wiesen 4
Sorin Csipkar Logo/Wappen: Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 4
Stefan Pistner Logo/Wappen: SG Laudenbach/Westerngrund SG Laudenbach/Westerngrund 4
Steffen Bozem Logo/Wappen: FV Viktoria Brücken FV Viktoria Brücken 4
55  Maicol Manger Logo/Wappen: FC Mömbris FC Mömbris 3
Gwan Mohamad Logo/Wappen: FC Oberafferbach FC Oberafferbach 3
Tobias Zenglein Logo/Wappen: FC Oberafferbach FC Oberafferbach 3
Florian Elsesser Logo/Wappen: Bavaria Wiesen Bavaria Wiesen 3
Adam Abdule Logo/Wappen: FC Hochspessart FC Hochspessart 3
Luis Flaschenträger Logo/Wappen: Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 3
Niklas Bathon Logo/Wappen: FV Viktoria Brücken FV Viktoria Brücken 3
Julian Bert Logo/Wappen: FC Oberafferbach FC Oberafferbach 3
Thomas Müller Logo/Wappen: Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 3
Marius Staab Logo/Wappen: FC Hochspessart FC Hochspessart 3
Sascha Heck Logo/Wappen: TV Blankenbach TV Blankenbach 3
Lukas Rosenberger Logo/Wappen: FC Mömbris FC Mömbris 3
David Braun Logo/Wappen: FSV Glattbach FSV Glattbach 3
Thorsten Kraus Logo/Wappen: SV Daxberg SV Daxberg 3
Christian Schöfer Logo/Wappen: FV Viktoria Brücken FV Viktoria Brücken 3
Manuel Rackwitz Logo/Wappen: TV Blankenbach TV Blankenbach 3
Merlin Weber Logo/Wappen: FC Hochspessart FC Hochspessart 3
Emanuel Dilmac Logo/Wappen: FC Oberafferbach FC Oberafferbach 3
Kevin Bergmann Logo/Wappen: SV Daxberg SV Daxberg 3
Simon Kunze Logo/Wappen: FC Oberafferbach FC Oberafferbach 3
75  Steffen Aloe Logo/Wappen: Bavaria Wiesen Bavaria Wiesen 2
Bobby Giobaguan Logo/Wappen: FSV Feldkahl FSV Feldkahl 2
Michael Winter Logo/Wappen: SG Laudenbach/Westerngrund SG Laudenbach/Westerngrund 2
Fabio Kilgenstein Logo/Wappen: Bavaria Wiesen Bavaria Wiesen 2
Florian Büdel Logo/Wappen: Bavaria Wiesen Bavaria Wiesen 2
Felix Schätzle Logo/Wappen: FSV Feldkahl FSV Feldkahl 2
Lukas Schwarz Logo/Wappen: Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 2
Daniel Mader Logo/Wappen: FV Viktoria Brücken FV Viktoria Brücken 2
Berke Koraosmonoglu Logo/Wappen: TV Blankenbach TV Blankenbach 2
Marian Sprung Logo/Wappen: FSV Glattbach FSV Glattbach 2
Cay Eisler Logo/Wappen: TV Blankenbach TV Blankenbach 2
Sabricken Gashi Logo/Wappen: FC Oberafferbach FC Oberafferbach 2
Marius Zürn Logo/Wappen: TV Blankenbach TV Blankenbach 2
Berke Karaosmanoglu Logo/Wappen: TV Blankenbach TV Blankenbach 2
René Kampfmann Logo/Wappen: FC Mömbris FC Mömbris 2
Lukas Büdel Logo/Wappen: Bavaria Wiesen Bavaria Wiesen 2
Jonas Japarsidi Logo/Wappen: FV Viktoria Brücken FV Viktoria Brücken 2
Patrick Herbert Logo/Wappen: FV Viktoria Brücken FV Viktoria Brücken 2
Sandro Sanchez Logo/Wappen: SV 1920 Albstadt SV 1920 Albstadt 2
David Schwarz Logo/Wappen: Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach Spvgg Rothengrund/Gunzenbach 2
Matheus Körner Logo/Wappen: FC Hochspessart FC Hochspessart 2
Maximilian Dornhecker Logo/Wappen: SV 1920 Albstadt SV 1920 Albstadt 2
Marius Helbig Logo/Wappen: TV Blankenbach TV Blankenbach 2
Karsten Reuter Logo/Wappen: SG Laudenbach/Westerngrund SG Laudenbach/Westerngrund 2
Joshua Schmid Logo/Wappen: SV 1920 Albstadt SV 1920 Albstadt 2
Matthias Ringert Logo/Wappen: FC Mömbris FC Mömbris 2
Facebook
Twitter
RSS-Feeds
WhatsApp
Live-Blog
Hilfe