Samstag, 20.04.2019

Kreisliga Würzburg Herren Gr. 2

Die Torjäger der Liga

Rang Spieler Team Tore
Kevin Klisch Logo/Wappen: FC Blau-Weiss Leinach FC Blau-Weiss Leinach 20
Kevin Schmidt Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 19
Elias Harant Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 18
Tim Strohmenger Logo/Wappen: FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg 16
Markus Mjalov Logo/Wappen: FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg 16
Peter Schebler Logo/Wappen: SV Birkenfeld SV Birkenfeld 15
Zajo Desic Logo/Wappen: FSV Esselbach/Steinmark FSV Esselbach/Steinmark 15
Patrick Kohrmann Logo/Wappen: SV Altfeld SV Altfeld 14
Christopher Gebert Logo/Wappen: SV Altfeld SV Altfeld 14
10  Christoph Eisenbacher SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 13
Daniel Bufe Logo/Wappen: FC Blau-Weiss Leinach FC Blau-Weiss Leinach 13
Artur Jurkin Logo/Wappen: FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg 13
Lukas Gröbner Logo/Wappen: FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 13
14  Ugur Sen Logo/Wappen: TSV Lohr TSV Lohr 12
15  Marco Konrad SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 11
16  Pascal Bloemer Logo/Wappen: SV Germania Erlenbach SV Erlenbach 10
Florian Oppmann Logo/Wappen: SG Margetshöchheim SG Margetshöchheim 10
Max Köhler Logo/Wappen: TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg 10
19  Nicolai Kriebs Logo/Wappen: FC Blau-Weiss Leinach FC Blau-Weiss Leinach 9
Christian Schmitt Logo/Wappen: TSV Lohr TSV Lohr 9
Moritz Rauch Logo/Wappen: FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 9
Sebastian Fehrer Logo/Wappen: SG Margetshöchheim SG Margetshöchheim 9
23  Jens Kirchgeßner Logo/Wappen: TSV Lohr TSV Lohr 8
Adrian Roth Logo/Wappen: SV Birkenfeld SV Birkenfeld 8
25  David Bauer Logo/Wappen: SG Margetshöchheim SG Margetshöchheim 7
Jonathan Schmitt Logo/Wappen: DJK Retzstadt DJK Retzstadt 7
Servan Adil Logo/Wappen: TV Marktheidenfeld TV Marktheidenfeld 7
Hannes Full Logo/Wappen: DJK Retzstadt DJK Retzstadt 7
Dominik Bathon Logo/Wappen: TSV Lohr TSV Lohr 7
Christian Stich Logo/Wappen: FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg 7
31  Marco Zimmermann SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 6
Stefan Sachnjuk Logo/Wappen: FSV Esselbach/Steinmark FSV Esselbach/Steinmark 6
33  Jan Scheiner Logo/Wappen: FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 5
Nico Scheller SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 5
Felix Hübner Logo/Wappen: SV DJK Wombach SV DJK Wombach 5
Alexander Hülß Logo/Wappen: SG Margetshöchheim SG Margetshöchheim 5
Patrick Röder SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 5
Yannik Hörning Logo/Wappen: SV Birkenfeld SV Birkenfeld 5
Julian Golz Logo/Wappen: SV Altfeld SV Altfeld 5
Patrick Wander Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 5
Benjamin Pickel Logo/Wappen: FC Blau-Weiss Leinach FC Blau-Weiss Leinach 5
Steffen Schmitt Logo/Wappen: DJK Retzstadt DJK Retzstadt 5
43  Felix Kirchgeßner Logo/Wappen: TSV Lohr TSV Lohr 4
Christian Spahn Logo/Wappen: TSV Lohr TSV Lohr 4
Lukas Walter Logo/Wappen: SV Altfeld SV Altfeld 4
Julian Genheimer Logo/Wappen: TSV Lohr TSV Lohr 4
Simon Richter Logo/Wappen: SV Germania Erlenbach SV Erlenbach 4
Stefan Schmidt Logo/Wappen: SV Germania Erlenbach SV Erlenbach 4
Andre Eyrich Logo/Wappen: SV Altfeld SV Altfeld 4
Jürgen Roth Logo/Wappen: SV DJK Wombach SV DJK Wombach 4
Mathias Fersch Logo/Wappen: SG Margetshöchheim SG Margetshöchheim 4
Michael Riedel Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 4
Felix Gold Logo/Wappen: TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg 4
Niklas Geißler Logo/Wappen: FC Blau-Weiss Leinach FC Blau-Weiss Leinach 4
Marco Hart SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 4
Markus Teubert Logo/Wappen: FSV Esselbach/Steinmark FSV Esselbach/Steinmark 4
57  Benedikt Strohmenger Logo/Wappen: SV Altfeld SV Altfeld 3
Markus Klüpfel Logo/Wappen: SV DJK Wombach SV DJK Wombach 3
Medin Desic Logo/Wappen: FSV Esselbach/Steinmark FSV Esselbach/Steinmark 3
Dominik Mann Logo/Wappen: TSV Lohr TSV Lohr 3
Norman Moreno Logo/Wappen: TSV Lohr TSV Lohr 3
Tim Schebler Logo/Wappen: SV Birkenfeld SV Birkenfeld 3
Janik Riedmann Logo/Wappen: FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 3
Marcel Möhler Logo/Wappen: FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 3
Christian Roos Logo/Wappen: FC Blau-Weiss Leinach FC Blau-Weiss Leinach 3
Felix Müller Logo/Wappen: FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach FV Steinfeld/Hausen-Rohrbach 3
Konstantin Boger Logo/Wappen: FSV Esselbach/Steinmark FSV Esselbach/Steinmark 3
Philipp Schebler Logo/Wappen: SV Birkenfeld SV Birkenfeld 3
Manuel Puglisi Logo/Wappen: SG Margetshöchheim SG Margetshöchheim 3
Julius Würzler Logo/Wappen: SG Margetshöchheim SG Margetshöchheim 3
Hakan Silhadar Logo/Wappen: TV Marktheidenfeld TV Marktheidenfeld 3
Tobias Wießmann Logo/Wappen: TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg 3
Ardit Bytyqi Logo/Wappen: TSV Lohr TSV Lohr 3
Christian Eckert Logo/Wappen: SV Birkenfeld SV Birkenfeld 3
75  Julian Fiederling Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 2
Sebastian Menig Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 2
Thomas Hebling Logo/Wappen: FSV Esselbach/Steinmark FSV Esselbach/Steinmark 2
Marcel Krause SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 2
Gianni Mobilia Logo/Wappen: TSV Lohr TSV Lohr 2
Niklas Heilig Logo/Wappen: SV DJK Wombach SV DJK Wombach 2
Jonas Roth Logo/Wappen: SV Birkenfeld SV Birkenfeld 2
Fabian Hörning Logo/Wappen: SV Birkenfeld SV Birkenfeld 2
Matthias Hauser Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 2
Benjamin Langguth Logo/Wappen: SV Altfeld SV Altfeld 2
Markus Füller Logo/Wappen: TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg 2
Nicolas Gerhard Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 2
Jens Gehrling Logo/Wappen: SV DJK Wombach SV DJK Wombach 2
Leon Wilhelm Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 2
Markus Roth Logo/Wappen: SV DJK Wombach SV DJK Wombach 2
Andreas Pawlicki Logo/Wappen: SV Germania Erlenbach SV Erlenbach 2
Johann Nittner Logo/Wappen: SV Altfeld SV Altfeld 2
Johannes Eitel Logo/Wappen: FSV Esselbach/Steinmark FSV Esselbach/Steinmark 2
Jonas Martin Logo/Wappen: FV Helmstadt FV Helmstadt 2
Sven Jungbauer Logo/Wappen: SG Margetshöchheim SG Margetshöchheim 2
Jan Ullrich Logo/Wappen: SV DJK Wombach SV DJK Wombach 2
Franz Thiede Logo/Wappen: FSV Esselbach/Steinmark FSV Esselbach/Steinmark 2
Sebastian Hüfner SV Maidbronn/Gramschatz 2
Philipp Schneider Logo/Wappen: SV Germania Erlenbach SV Erlenbach 2
Adrian Ziem Logo/Wappen: TV Marktheidenfeld TV Marktheidenfeld 2
Andreas Köhler Logo/Wappen: TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg 2
Facebook
Twitter
RSS-Feeds
WhatsApp
Live-Blog
Hilfe