Donnerstag, 20.06.2019

Kreisklasse Aschaffenburg Herren Gr. 2

Die Torjäger der Liga

Rang Spieler Team Tore
Waldemar Wiesner Logo/Wappen: VfR Nilkheim VfR Nilkheim 28
Philipp Dissler Logo/Wappen: Teutonia Obernau Teutonia Obernau 22
Kevin Schmitt Logo/Wappen: TSV Soden TSV Soden 22
Manuel Bildstein Logo/Wappen: Eintracht Leidersbach Eintracht Leidersbach 21
Andre Hirsch Sportfreunde Hausen 19
Stefan Schlappa Logo/Wappen: SG Strietwald SG Strietwald 18
Onur Varisli Logo/Wappen: Gencler Birligi Aschaffenburg Gencler Birligi Aschaffenburg 17
Julian Hussy Logo/Wappen: SG DJK/TuS Leider SG DJK/TuS Leider 16
Robin Gatzka Logo/Wappen: Teutonia Obernau Teutonia Obernau 15
Niklas Beck Logo/Wappen: Teutonia Obernau Teutonia Obernau 15
11  Simon Bachmann Logo/Wappen: SG Eichelsbach/Sommerau SG Eichelsbach/Sommerau 14
12  Philipp Meyer Logo/Wappen: Spvgg Niedernberg Spvgg Niedernberg 13
Florian Roth Logo/Wappen: TSV Mainaschaff TSV Mainaschaff 13
14  Christian Heidemann Logo/Wappen: Teutonia Obernau Teutonia Obernau 12
Bernd Rettig Logo/Wappen: SG Strietwald SG Strietwald 12
16  Luca Franzese Logo/Wappen: Teutonia Obernau Teutonia Obernau 11
Markus Brüdigam Logo/Wappen: Eintracht Leidersbach Eintracht Leidersbach 11
18  Kevin Sauer Logo/Wappen: TSV Mainaschaff TSV Mainaschaff 10
Max Hofmann Logo/Wappen: Gencler Birligi Aschaffenburg Gencler Birligi Aschaffenburg 10
Stephan Ehler Sportfreunde Hausen 10
21  Dennis Winter Logo/Wappen: FC Kleinwallstadt FC Kleinwallstadt 9
Jannik Pröpster Logo/Wappen: TSV Soden TSV Soden 9
Peter Weisenberger Logo/Wappen: SV Kleinostheim SV Kleinostheim 9
Philipp Zschirpe Logo/Wappen: SG DJK/TuS Leider SG DJK/TuS Leider 9
Patrick Wild Logo/Wappen: SG Eichelsbach/Sommerau SG Eichelsbach/Sommerau 9
Volkan Pancar Logo/Wappen: Gencler Birligi Aschaffenburg Gencler Birligi Aschaffenburg 9
27  Devin Azili Logo/Wappen: Gencler Birligi Aschaffenburg Gencler Birligi Aschaffenburg 8
Robin Hein Logo/Wappen: SG Eichelsbach/Sommerau SG Eichelsbach/Sommerau 8
Jannis Ohler Logo/Wappen: Spvgg Niedernberg Spvgg Niedernberg 8
Daniel Scheuring Logo/Wappen: Eintracht Leidersbach Eintracht Leidersbach 8
Florian Gerhart Logo/Wappen: SG DJK/TuS Leider SG DJK/TuS Leider 8
Miglo Hein Logo/Wappen: VfR Nilkheim VfR Nilkheim 8
Steffen Helfrich Logo/Wappen: Teutonia Obernau Teutonia Obernau 8
34  Dennis Schmitt Logo/Wappen: TSV Soden TSV Soden 7
Manuel Sittinger Logo/Wappen: VfR Nilkheim VfR Nilkheim 7
Florian Haith Logo/Wappen: FSV Hessenthal/Mespelbrunn FSV Hessenthal/Mespelbrunn 7
Odai al Tomaa Logo/Wappen: Gencler Birligi Aschaffenburg Gencler Birligi Aschaffenburg 7
Louis Valentino Logo/Wappen: TSV Soden TSV Soden 7
Julien Weber Logo/Wappen: Spvgg Niedernberg Spvgg Niedernberg 7
Jannik Lebert Logo/Wappen: Spvgg Niedernberg Spvgg Niedernberg 7
Christian Müller Logo/Wappen: SG Eichelsbach/Sommerau SG Eichelsbach/Sommerau 7
Julian Kraus Logo/Wappen: FSV Hessenthal/Mespelbrunn FSV Hessenthal/Mespelbrunn 7
Dennis Köhler Logo/Wappen: FC Kleinwallstadt FC Kleinwallstadt 7
44  Kaan Öner Logo/Wappen: VfR Nilkheim VfR Nilkheim 6
David Morhard Logo/Wappen: FC Kleinwallstadt FC Kleinwallstadt 6
Jan-Luca Jung Sportfreunde Hausen 6
47  Adrian Höfler Logo/Wappen: FC Kleinwallstadt FC Kleinwallstadt 5
Steffen Höfling Logo/Wappen: Spvgg Niedernberg Spvgg Niedernberg 5
Timo Urbainczyk Logo/Wappen: SG DJK/TuS Leider SG DJK/TuS Leider 5
Odai Al Tomaa Logo/Wappen: Gencler Birligi Aschaffenburg Gencler Birligi Aschaffenburg 5
Patrick Seyerlein Logo/Wappen: SG DJK/TuS Leider SG DJK/TuS Leider 5
Abbas Babaahmadi Logo/Wappen: Spvgg Niedernberg Spvgg Niedernberg 5
Simon Orth Logo/Wappen: Eintracht Leidersbach Eintracht Leidersbach 5
Michael Czapla Logo/Wappen: VfR Nilkheim VfR Nilkheim 5
55  Kevin Teppich Logo/Wappen: SV Kleinostheim SV Kleinostheim 4
Christopher Braun Sportfreunde Hausen 4
Johannes Weber Logo/Wappen: Spvgg Niedernberg Spvgg Niedernberg 4
Lukas Ott Logo/Wappen: FC Kleinwallstadt FC Kleinwallstadt 4
Tino Orth Logo/Wappen: Eintracht Leidersbach Eintracht Leidersbach 4
Mauli Kyekye Logo/Wappen: SG DJK/TuS Leider SG DJK/TuS Leider 4
Philipp Seitz Logo/Wappen: SG DJK/TuS Leider SG DJK/TuS Leider 4
Beytullah Berber Logo/Wappen: VfR Nilkheim VfR Nilkheim 4
Marcel Amrhein Logo/Wappen: SG Eichelsbach/Sommerau SG Eichelsbach/Sommerau 4
Jochen Schwinn Logo/Wappen: SG Eichelsbach/Sommerau SG Eichelsbach/Sommerau 4
Sascha Cicek Logo/Wappen: SG Strietwald SG Strietwald 4
Timo Wanner Logo/Wappen: TSV Mainaschaff TSV Mainaschaff 4
Marcel Niessner Logo/Wappen: FC Kleinwallstadt FC Kleinwallstadt 4
Daniel Bachmann Logo/Wappen: FSV Hessenthal/Mespelbrunn FSV Hessenthal/Mespelbrunn 4
Andre Christ Logo/Wappen: FSV Hessenthal/Mespelbrunn FSV Hessenthal/Mespelbrunn 4
Ferdinand Kömm Logo/Wappen: Teutonia Obernau Teutonia Obernau 4
Dominik Schreck Logo/Wappen: SG DJK/TuS Leider SG DJK/TuS Leider 4
Marcel Chevalier Logo/Wappen: Eintracht Leidersbach Eintracht Leidersbach 4
Alpay Özdemir Logo/Wappen: Gencler Birligi Aschaffenburg Gencler Birligi Aschaffenburg 4
Dennis Köhler Logo/Wappen: FC Kleinwallstadt FC Kleinwallstadt 4
75  Marcel Gatzka Logo/Wappen: Teutonia Obernau Teutonia Obernau 3
Robin Seitz Sportfreunde Hausen 3
Serkan Bulamacci Logo/Wappen: SG Strietwald SG Strietwald 3
Bamba Marra Logo/Wappen: SG Strietwald SG Strietwald 3
Mehmet Bulamacci Logo/Wappen: SG Strietwald SG Strietwald 3
Yannik Goldhammer Logo/Wappen: FSV Hessenthal/Mespelbrunn FSV Hessenthal/Mespelbrunn 3
Sebastian Feyh Logo/Wappen: Eintracht Leidersbach Eintracht Leidersbach 3
Andreas Ostheimer Logo/Wappen: FC Kleinwallstadt FC Kleinwallstadt 3
Giuseppe Pazienza Logo/Wappen: VfR Nilkheim VfR Nilkheim 3
Felix Bauer Logo/Wappen: Eintracht Leidersbach Eintracht Leidersbach 3
Oliver Haberl Logo/Wappen: VfR Nilkheim VfR Nilkheim 3
Pascal Wunderlich Logo/Wappen: FC Kleinwallstadt FC Kleinwallstadt 3
Mahmoud Awad Logo/Wappen: Gencler Birligi Aschaffenburg Gencler Birligi Aschaffenburg 3
Ahmet Doganyigit Logo/Wappen: VfR Nilkheim VfR Nilkheim 3
Paul Pochanke Logo/Wappen: TSV Mainaschaff TSV Mainaschaff 3
Marcel Rühl Logo/Wappen: TSV Mainaschaff TSV Mainaschaff 3
Serjoscha Christian Logo/Wappen: VfR Nilkheim VfR Nilkheim 3
92  Timo Urbainczyk Logo/Wappen: SG DJK/TuS Leider SG DJK/TuS Leider 2
Marcel Müller Logo/Wappen: Teutonia Obernau Teutonia Obernau 2
Burak Sümengen Logo/Wappen: SG Strietwald SG Strietwald 2
Leo Bachmann Logo/Wappen: FSV Hessenthal/Mespelbrunn FSV Hessenthal/Mespelbrunn 2
Kevin Ferguson Logo/Wappen: Eintracht Leidersbach Eintracht Leidersbach 2
Eric Bergmann Logo/Wappen: SV Kleinostheim SV Kleinostheim 2
Philipp Zwiesler Logo/Wappen: SG Eichelsbach/Sommerau SG Eichelsbach/Sommerau 2
Kemal Egeli Logo/Wappen: SV Kleinostheim SV Kleinostheim 2
Jens Rosinus Logo/Wappen: SV Kleinostheim SV Kleinostheim 2
Facebook
Twitter
RSS-Feeds
WhatsApp
Live-Blog
Hilfe